Template:GodBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added gods to the box) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Deities | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" |D&D 4e Deities | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Lawful Good:''' || [[Bahamut]] - [[Moradin]] | | align=right|'''Lawful Good:''' || [[Bahamut]] - [[Moradin]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chaotic Evil:''' || [[Gruumsh]] - [[Lolth]] - [[Tharizdun]] | | align=right|'''Chaotic Evil:''' || [[Gruumsh]] - [[Lolth]] - [[Tharizdun]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Trezadon Creation Deities | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Lawful Good:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Good:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Unaligned:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Evil:''' || | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Chaotic Evil:''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 8 January 2015
| D&D 4e Deities | |
|---|---|
| Lawful Good: | Bahamut - Moradin |
| Good: | Avandra - Pelor |
| Unaligned: | Corellon - Erathis - Ioun - Kord - Melora - Raven Queen - Sehanine |
| Evil: | Asmodeus - Bane - Tiamat - Torog - Vecna - Zehir |
| Chaotic Evil: | Gruumsh - Lolth - Tharizdun |
| Trezadon Creation Deities | |
| Lawful Good: | |
| Good: | |
| Unaligned: | |
| Evil: | |
| Chaotic Evil: | |